Home   The School   Sections    Facilities   Academics   Extra-Curricular   AdMissions   Calendar      Examination   Afternoon School    News & PreS.S.   Contact Us

Academics &  School Staff

 

MATRICULATION, F.Sc.


Affiliated with the Board of Intermediate and Secondary Education, Sahiwal

MATRICULATION

Two-year course after 8th ClaS.S.:
Islamic Studies
Urdu
English
Pakistan Studies
Mathematics Elective
Physics
Chemistry
Biology/ Computer Science

 

INTERMEDIATE
Two-year course after Matriculation / O Level

(Pre-Engineering/Pre-Medical/ICS)
Minimum 70% in Matric for DPS & IC Students

Minimum 80% in Matric or in O Level for outsiders
Urdu
English
Physics
Chemistry / Computer Science
Biology / Mathematics
Pakistan Studies
Islamic Studies

Administration

 

Principal

Brig. (R) Syed Anwar ul Hasan Kirmani

Name

Designation

Qualification

Madam Sarosh Ziya

Senior Vice Principal

M.Sc. (Chem.), B.Ed.

Muhammad Rafiq

Vice Principal

M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed.

Mrs. Nighat Yasmeen

Section Head (Senior School- Morning) Girls

M.Sc. (Chem.), B.Ed.

Mian Muhammad Akmal

Section Head/Focal Person

(Senior School- Morning) Boys

Coordinator College Section (Afternoon) Boys

M.A. (English), M.Ed.

Muhammad  Javed  Iqbal

Section  Head (Afternoon) Boys

Coordinator Elementary ClaS.S.es (Morning) Boys

M.A. (History), B.Ed.

Mrs. Tazeen Hina 

Section  Head (Morning & Afternoon) Pre-School

B.A, B.Ed.

Miss Kaneez Fatima

Section Head (Junior-Boys) Morning

M.A (Education), B.Ed.

Mrs. Fozia Anjum

Section Head (Junior-Boys) Afternoon

M.Sc. (Botany) B.Ed.

Mrs. Anjum Riaz

Section Head (Junior-Girls) Morning

B.Sc. B.Ed.

Mrs. Farkhanda Shakeel

Section Head (Junior-Girls) Afternoon

M.Sc. (Chem.), B.Ed.

Faculty Senior Section  (Boys)

 

S. No

Name

Designation

Pay Scale

Date of Apptt.

1

Brig.(R) Syed Anwar-ul-Hasan Kirmani

Principal

 

16-Apr-07

2

Mr. Muhammad Rafiq

Vice Principal

19

27-Jan-90

3

Mian Muhammad Akmal

Section Head (M)

19

1-Nov-93

4

Mr. Javed Iqbal

Section Head   (A.N)

19

15-Nov-94

5

Mr.Tanveer Ayub

S.S.S.(Urdu)

18

1-Apr-97

6

Mr. Akbar Ali

S.S.S.(Eng)

18

6-Dec-95

7

Mr. Muhammad Latif

S.S.S.(Eng)

18

21-Aug-96

8

Mr. M. Saleem

S.S.S. (Maths)

18

15-Nov-97

9

Mr. M. Safdar

S.S.S. (History)

18

15-Apr-98

10

Mr. M. Afzal Bajwa

S.S.S.(Urdu)

18

23-Apr-98

11

Mr.Arif Abdus Sattar

S.S.S.(Urdu)

18

22-Jun-99

12

Mr. Abid Ali

S.S.S.(Phy)

18

22-Jun-99

13

Mr.Khadim HuS.S.ain 

S.S.S.(Urdu)

18

28-Aug-99

14

Mr. Naveed Khalid

S.S.S.(Biology)

18

10-Sep-99

15

Muhammad Aslam Sahab

S.S.S.(Urdu)

18

10-May-00

16

Syed Sajjad Haider 

S.S.S.(Eng)

18

17-Nov-00

17

 Mr.M. Boota Saleem 

S.S.S.(Physics)

18

12-Oct-02

18

 Mr.Muhammad Azam 

S.S.S. (Arabic)

18

30-Nov-02

19

 Mr. Naeem-ul-Haq 

S.S.S. (Comp)

18

9-Apr-03

20

Mr.Maqbool Ahmed

S.S. (Maths)

17

3-May-01

21

 Hafiz Muhammad Azhar 

S.S.(Eng)

17

3-Oct-02

22

 Hafiz M.Zahid Farooq 

S.S.(Physics)

17

1-Sep-04

23

 Mr. Nazar Farid Ahmed 

S.S. (Arabic)

17

1-Sep-04

24

 Mr. M Waqas Azeem  

S.S. (Biology)

17

1-Sep-04

25

 Mr. M. Mushtaq 

S.S. (Physics)

17

5-Apr-05

26

 Mr. M. HuS.S.ain 

S.S. (Maths)

17

7-Apr-05

27

 Mr. Kazim Ali 

S.S.(Chem)

17

8-Apr-05

28

 Mr. Laeeq-ur-Rehman Irshad  

S.S. (Comp)

17

6-May-05

29

Mr. Shahid Mehmood 

S.S. (Physics)

17

3-Sep-07

30

Mr. Maqsood Ahmad

S.S. (Chem)

Contract

30-06-14

31

Mr. Usman Ahmad

S.S.(Isl)

17

15-Aug-08

32

Mr. Abdul Rehman

S.S. (Eng)

17

6-Nov-08

33

Mr. Muhammad Rasheed 

S.S.(Urdu)

17

15-Jan-09

34

Mr. Muhammad Naeem

S.S.(Bio)

17

3-Sep-09

35

Syed Faiz ul Rasool Shah

S.S.(Isl)

17

2-Nov-09

36

Mr. Shahid Akram Javid

S.S. (Chem.)

17

1-Dec. 09

37

Mr. M. Asif Nadeem

 S.S. (Physics) 

17

1-Dec-09

38

Mr. M. Afzal Naveed

S.S.(Urdu)

17

1-Dec-09

39

Mr. Farrukh Jamil

 S.S. (Maths) 

17

1-Dec-09

40

Mr. M. Asif Nadeem

S.S. (Phy)

17

1-Dec-09 

41

Mr. Imtiaz HuS.S.ain

S.S.(Eng)

17

26-Apr-10

42

Mr. Sardar Shokat Hayat

S.S.(Pak. St.)

17

4-Apr-11

43

Mr. Fida HuS.S.ain

S.S.(Eng)

17

4-Apr-11

44

Mr. Imtiaz Khan

S.S.(Eng)

17

26-Nov-11

45

Mr. Muzafar HuS.S.ain

S.S.(Pak.St.)

17

27-Aug-12

46

Mr. Zahid Iqbal

S.S. (Physics) 

17 

1-Jun-13

47

Mr. M. Saeed

S.S. (Chem.)

17

1-Jun-13

48

Mr. M. Arshad Khan

S.S. (Chem)

17

1-Jun-13

49

Syed HuS.S.nain Raza

S.S. (Chem.)

17

11-Aug-14

50

Mr. Ahmad HaS.S.an

S.S. (Bio)

17

11-Aug-14

51

Mr. Asif Shahzad

S.S. (Phy)

17

11-Aug-14

52

Mr. Farid ud Din Anwar

S.S. (Maths)

17

6-Apr-15

53

Mr. Farukh Iqbal Zahid

S.S. (Chem)

17

6-Apr-15

54

Mr. Jamil Baker (Adhoc)

S.S. (Maths)

17

6-Apr-15

55

Mr. Tanveer Haider

Librarian

17

17-Nov-97

56

Mr. Abid HuS.S.ain

P.E.T.

12

1-Sep-93

57

Mr. Munir Ahmed Raghib

P.E.T.

14

1-Oct-10

 

                                                               

Faculty Girls Section

 

S. No

Name

Designation

Pay Scale

Date of Apptt.

1

 Miss.Sarosh Ziya 

Senior Vice Principal

18

7-May-88

2

 Mrs.Nighat Yasmeen 

 Section Head (S. Girls-Morning) 

18

23-Jan-90

3

 Mrs.Ruqia Abid 

S.S.S(Eng)

18

18-Sep-90

4

 Mrs. Shafaq Irfan 

S.S. (Maths)

17

22-Feb-07

5

 Mrs. Sumaira Nawaz

S.S. (Eng)

17

 

6

 Mrs. Safia Bano  

 S.S. (Arabic) 

17

24-Sep-95

7

 Mrs. Nabila Parveen 

 S.S. (Chem) 

17

1-Mar-96

8

 Mrs. Shazia Ramzan 

 S.S. (P. Stud) 

17

23-Feb-07

9

 Mrs. Mehr-ul-Huda Shah  

S.S.(Eng)

17

16-Mar-07

10

 Mrs. Nadia Saqib 

S.S.(Eng)

17

19-Mar-07

11

 Miss Sumaira Kanwal 

S.S. (Biology)

17

20-Mar-07

12

 Miss Naheed Aslam  

S.S. (Physics)

17

31-Aug-07

13

 Miss Ambreen Kalsoom  

S.S. (Physics)

17

3-Sep-07

14

 Mrs.Shamim Akhtar  

 S.S. (Chem) 

17

29-Aug-07

15

 Miss. Asia Ghani 

 S.S.(Urdu) 

17

29-Aug-07

16

 Miss. Aasma Ghani 

 S.S.(Urdu) 

17

29-Aug-07

17

 Mrs. Saima Amer 

S.S. (Bio)

17

17-Jan-08

18

Mrs. Afifa Shafiq

S.S. (Phy)

17

22-Jan-08

19

Mrs. Shehla Akram 

S.S. (Biology)

17

24-Jan-08

20

 Mrs. Rahila Sherazi 

 S.S.(Urdu) 

17

12-Aug-08

21

Miss Rushna Siddique

 S.S.(Urdu) 

17

15-Aug-08

22

 Mrs. Shazia Kashif 

S.S. (Bio)

17

1-Sep-09

23

 Miss Zarina HaS.S.an 

S.S. (Eng)

17

2-Sep-09

24

 Mrs. Rizwana Zia 

 S.S.(Maths) 

17

19-Oct-09

25

 Miss Abida Elahi Khan 

 S.S. (Pak.St) 

17

15-Sep-10

26

 Miss Hafsa Islam 

S.S. (Islam)

17

15-Sep-10

27

 Miss Nusrat Fatima 

S.S. (Physics)

17

4-Apr-11

28

 Miss Monazzah Naeem 

S.S. (Comp)

17

4-Apr-11

29

Miss Nazia Ameer Aksar

S.S. (Math)

17

4-Apr-11

30

Miss Asifa Naseer

 J. Teacher 

16

5-Apr-11

31

Mrs. Farida Bibi

 J. Teacher 

16

21-Apr-11

32

 Miss. Shaugfta Yasmin 

S.Teacher

17

1-Mar-96

33

 Mrs. Samina Sardar 

 S. Teacher 

17

22-Sep-97

34

 Miss Sarwat Aisha Akram  

 J. Teacher 

16

05-Apr-05

35

 Miss Uneeqa Azad  

 J. Teacher 

16

4-Apr-05

36

 Mrs. Masoma Ahmed 

 J. Teacher 

16

06-Apr-05

37

 Miss Shaista Perveen 

 J. Teacher 

16

07-Sep-05

38

Syeda Rabia Fayyaz 

 J. Teacher 

16

22-Jan-08

39

Miss Saira Aksar

 J. Teacher 

16

21-Feb-08

40

Miss Amna Kalsoom

 J. Teacher 

16

13-May-09

41

Miss Rakshi Ramzan

 J.Teacher 

16

1-Dec-09

42

Miss Madeha Siddique Butt

 J. Teacher 

16

29-Apr-10

43

Miss Anila Khan

 J. Teacher 

16

15-Sep-10

44

Mrs. Humera Ayesha

 J. Teacher 

16

15-Sep-10

45

Miss Iram Noreen

 J. Teacher 

16

5-Apr-11

46

Miss Mahjabeen TabaS.S.um

 J. Teacher 

16

5-Apr-11

47

 Miss Humaira Afzal 

Librarian

16

27-Sep-07

48

 Miss Aasma 

P.E.T

14

20-Feb-10

 

Faculty Junior Section

S. No

Name

Designation

Pay Scale

Date of Apptt.

1

 Miss. Kaneez Fatima 

Section Head (Junior School)

17

01-Mar-96

2

 Mrs. Gulkhinda Jabeen 

Section Head (Junior Girls) A.N

17

11-Mar-97

3

 Miss. Robina Kosar Niaz 

S.Teacher

17

01-Apr-98

4

 Mrs. Anjum Riaz 

Section Head (Junior Girls) M

17

01-Sep-98

5

 Miss. Uzma Mukhtar 

S.Teacher

17

10-Oct-98

6

 Mrs. Fozia Aziz 

 S. Teacher 

17

24-Aug-99

7

 Mrs. Ambreen Abbas 

 S. Teacher 

17

01-Sep-00

8

 Miss. Mahmooda Batool 

 S. Teacher 

17

01-Sep-00

9

 Mrs. Bushra Dildar 

 S. Teacher 

17

14-Nov-00

10

 Miss. Tahira Yasmin 

 J. Teacher 

16

07-Oct-02

11

 Mrs. Sadaf Naz 

 J. Teacher 

16

14-Oct-02

12

 Miss. Fakhira Jabeen 

 J. Teacher 

16

08-Oct-03

13

 Mrs. Muddasra Akbar 

 J. Teacher 

16

01-Sep-04

14

 Mrs. Layla Shermeen 

 J. Teacher 

16

27-Jan-05

15

 Miss. Zainab Yousaf  

 J. Teacher 

16

04-Apr-05

16

 Miss. Naheed Hamid 

 J. Teacher 

16

05-Apr-05

17

 Miss . Mehgibin Sadiq  

 J. Teacher 

16

28-Aug-07

18

 Miss. Samina Rafiq 

 J. Teacher 

16

3-Sep-07

19

 Syeda Quratulain  

 J. Teacher 

16

4-Sep-07

20

Mrs. Sadia Sami

 J.Teacher 

16

22-Jan-08

21

Mrs. Sadia Waseem

 J.Teacher 

16

16-Aug-08

22

Miss Uzma Rashid 

 J.Teacher 

16

18-Aug-08

23

Miss Nazia Parveen 

 J.Teacher 

16

19-Jan-09

24

Miss Humera Mumtaz

 J.Teacher 

16

1-Dec-09

25

Miss Zunera Haider

 J. Teacher 

16

12-Mar-10

26

Miss Foqiya Kanwal

 J.Teacher 

16

6-Jan-10

27

Miss Ummara Rabbani

 J.Teacher 

16

4-Apr-11

28

Miss Munazza Jabeen

 J.Teacher 

16

4-Apr-11

29

Miss Shahzana Shafaq

 J. Teacher 

16

4-Apr-11

30

Mrs. Shaista Irfan

 J.Teacher 

16

11-Apr-11

31

Miss Yasmeen Akhtar

 J. Teacher 

16

2-May-11

32

Mr Zahid

P.E.T.

12

01-Sep-04

SENIOR SCHOOL AFTERNOON

 

 

 

 

S. No

Name

Designation

Pay Scale

Date of Apptt.

1

Mr. Imran Sohail

S.S. (Physics)

17

11-May-09

2

Mr. Rizwan Rasul

S.S. (English)

17

11-May-09

3

Mr. Waseem Anjum 

S.S. (English)

17

11-May-09

4

Mr. Abid HuS.S.ain 

S.S. (Urdu)

17

11-May-09

5

Mr. Naveed Ahmed

S.S. (English)

17

10-Aug-09

6

Mr. M. Zakariya Mahmood Shad

S.S.(Bio)

17

1-Sep-09

7

Rana Rashid Farooq

S.S. (Urdu)

17

1-Sep-09

8

Mr. M. Sohail Akhtar

S.S. (Maths)

17

1-Dec-09

9

Hafiz M. Ajmal Faridi

S.S. (Islam)

17

26-Apr-10

10

Mr. M. Munib Salamat

S.S. (Maths)

17

26-Apr-10

11

Mr. M. Zahid Iqbal

S.S. (Islam)

17

27-Apr-10

12

Mr. Mohd. Gulzaib Tahir

S.S.(Urdu)

17

28-Apr-10

13

Mr. Asad Manzoor

S.S. (Maths)

17

5-May-10

14

Mr. M. Wasif Sami

S.S. (P.Stud)

17

1-Jun-10

15

Mr. M. Tariq Nadeem

S.S. (Comp)

17

15-Sep-10

16

Mr. M. Ahsan Nawaz

S.S. (English)

17

15-Sep-10

17

Mr. Gohar Ayub

S.S. (Comp)

17

11-Nov-10

18

Mr. Ghulam Murtza

S.S. (English)

17

4-Apr-11

19

Mr. M. Khalid Nadeem

S.S. (Chm)

17

4-Apr-11

20

Mr. M. Ummar Lutfi

S.S. (Chm)

17

4-Apr-11

21

Mr. M. Umair Tariq

S.S. (Chm)

17

4-Apr-11

22

Mr. Muhammad Adeel

S.S. (Physics)

17

4-Apr-11

23

Mr. Aamir Hayat

S.S. (Physics)

17

5-Apr-11

24

Mr. Nasir Javaid

S.S. (Math)

17

11-Apr-11

25

Mr. Waheed Akhtar

S.S. (Urdu)

17

11-Apr-11

GIRLS SCHOOL AFTERNOON

 

 

 

 

S. No

Name

Designation

Pay Scale

Date of Apptt.

1

Mrs. Sumara Khurram 

S.S. (Chm)

17

11-May-09

2

Miss Maria Akram

S.S. (Bio)

17

11-May-09

3

Miss Shumaila Irshad

S.S. (Maths)

17

28-Apr-10

4

Mrs. Sarwat Zahid

S.S. (Arabic)

17

28-Apr-10

5

Mrs. Asfa Tahir

S.S.(Urdu)

17

29-Apr-10

6

 Mrs. Shabana Afzal 

S.S.(Urdu)

17

30-Apr-10

7

Miss Saliha Aziz

 S.S. (Eng) 

17

15-Sep-10

8

Mrs. Fareeha Asghar

 S.S. (Comp) 

17

15-Sep-10

9

Miss Farah Sardar

 S.S. (Islam) 

17

15-Sep-10

10

Miss Shumaila Khalid

 S.S. (P.Stud) 

17

15-Sep-10

11

Miss Shahida Khalil

 S.S. (Math) 

17

4-Apr-11

12

Miss Atiqa Razzaq

 S.S. (Physic) 

17

4-Apr-11

13

Mrs. Aysha Shahzad

 S.S. (Eng) 

17

4-Apr-11

14

Mrs. Irum Rizwan

 S.S. (Math) 

17

4-Apr-11

15

Miss Samia Rafiq

 S.S. (English) 

17

6-Apr-11

16

Miss Humaira Yasmeen

 S.S. (Physic) 

17

7-Apr-11

17

Miss Saira Tanvir 

 JT(Urdu) 

16

11-May-09

18

Miss Farzana Amin

 JT(Gen.) 

16

11-May-09

19

Miss Nousheen Azad 

 JT(Gen.) 

16

12-May-09

20

Mrs. Nargus Shahla

 JT(Gen.) 

16

25-Feb-10

21

Miss Sumera Kousar

 JT(Gen.) 

16

27-Apr-10

22

Miss Ayesha Irshad

 JT(Gen.) 

16

28-Apr-10

23

Miss Beenish Shafique

 JT(Gen.) 

16

28-Apr-10

24

Miss Rabia Basheer

 JT(Gen.) 

16

15-Sep-10

25

Miss Sadaf Ali

 JT(Gen.) 

16

15-Sep-10

26

Miss Mehwish Ashraf

 JT(Gen.) 

16

15-Sep-10

27

Miss Sajida Parveen

 JT(Gen.) 

16

15-Sep-10

28

Miss Sajida  

 Librarian  

16

15-Sep-10

29

Miss Sidra Riaz

 P.E.T 

14

2-Mar-10

 

JUNIOR SCHOOL AFTERNOON

 

 

 

 

S. No

Name

Designation

Pay Scale

Date of Apptt.

1

Mrs. Fouzia Anjum

S. Head  (J) A.N

18

29-Apr-10

2

Miss Humaira Tahir 

 JT(Gen.) 

16

11-May-09

3

Miss Alia Rehman

 JT(Gen.) 

16

11-May-09

4

Miss Zahida Kouser

 JT(Gen.) 

16

11-May-09

5

Miss Huniya Saleem 

 JT(Comp) 

16

11-May-09

6

Miss Kashifa Zeb

 JT(Math) 

16

11-May-09

7

Miss Javaria Asghar

 JT(Gen.) 

16

11-May-09

8

Mrs. Saima Asad

 JT(Gen.) 

16

11-May-09

9

Miss Aneela

 JT(Gen.) 

16

13-Aug-09

10

Miss Huma Mann

 JT(Gen.) 

16

1-Sep-09

11

Mrs. Aneela Anjum

 JT(Art) 

16

1-Sep-09

12

Miss Rukhsana Naveed

 JT(Gen.) 

16

1-Dec-09

13

Miss Naureen Muzaffar

 JT(Gen.) 

16

27-Apr-10

14

Mrs. Aneela Waseem

 JT(Gen.) 

16

27-Apr-10

15

Mrs. Shazia Rafiq

 JT(Gen.) 

16

28-Apr-10

16

Mrs. Shazia Zulfiqar

 JT(Gen.) 

16

28-Apr-10

17

Miss Tahira Nasim

 JT(Gen.) 

16

28-Apr-10

18

Mrs. Farzana Naveed

 JT(Gen.) 

16

29-Apr-10

19

Miss Famina Ilyas

 JT(Gen.) 

16

30-Apr-10

20

Mrs. Noureen Nadeem

 JT(Gen.) 

16

3-May-10

21

Mrs. Zahiya Khan

 JT(Gen.) 

16

15-Sep-10

22

Miss Sumaira Shouket

 JT(Gen.) 

16

15-Sep-10

23

Miss Anam Ali

 J.Teacher 

16

2-Dec-10

PRE SCHOOL MORNING

 

 

 

 

S. No

Name

Designation

Pay Scale

Date of Apptt.

1

 Miss. Tazeen Hina 

S.Head P-Sch

17

01-Mar-96

2

 Mrs. Khadija-tul-Asma 

 S. Teacher 

17

15-Apr-99

3

 Miss. Farah Zafar 

 J. Teacher 

16

01-Sep-04

4

 Mrs. Shazia Gul  

 J. Teacher 

16

12-Sep-07

5

Miss Faiza Afzal

 J.Teacher 

16

5-Oct-09

6

Mrs. Sunia Latif

 J.Teacher 

16

22-Oct-10

7

Mrs. Rehana Jalal

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

8

Mrs. Asia Dawar

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

9

Mrs. Tahira Abid

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

10

Mrs. Nadia Sadiq

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

11

Mrs. Saira TabaS.S.um

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

12

Miss Sana Irshad

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

13

Miss Rabia Masood

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

14

Miss Fakhra Zaid

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

15

Miss Faryal Shafiq

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

16

Miss Fatima Rafiq

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

17

Mrs. Aysha Riaz

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

18

Miss Anam Safdar

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

19

Miss Tehreem Ashfaq

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

20

Miss Arshia Hashmi

 Mont Teacher 

16

27-Apr-11

21

Miss Anam Jabbar

 Mont Teacher 

16

29-Apr-11

22

Miss Fariha Aziz

 Mont Teacher 

16

30-Apr-11

23

Mrs. Nighat Rafique

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

24

Mr. Arman Shahzad

 Music Teacher 

15

3-Mar-08

PRE SCHOOL AFTERNOON

 

 

 

 

S. No

Name

Designation

Pay Scale

Date of Apptt.

1

Miss Sadia Ishaq 

 JT(Gen.) 

16

11-May-09

2

Miss Farkhanda Nusrat

 JT(Gen.) 

16

3-Aug-09

3

Miss Tasneem Ishtiaq

 JT(Gen.) 

16

30-Apr-10

4

Mrs. Samina Najum

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

5

Mrs. Lubna Aslam

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

6

Miss Naila Khalid

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

7

Miss Iraba Ambreen

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

8

Miss Khizra Rashid

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

9

Miss Hina Fatima

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11

10

Miss Anum Sadia

 Mont Teacher 

16

25-Apr-11